PERSATUAN PUSAT SUMBER SMK SACRED HEART

Senarai Ahli Jawatankuasa 2010/2011
Ketua Pustakawan                  : Wong Soon Pang (L6S2)
Tim. KetuaPustakawan         : Ting Wei Jiun (L6S1)
Setiusaha                                  : Winnie Tiong (L6S1)
P. Setiausaha                           : Sean Stanlee Gray (4S1)
Bendahari                                 : Li Hong Ping (L6A3)
Ketua Junior                            : Yong Ya Fen (L6S2)
Ketua Pemprosesan               : Lau Lee Ching (L6S1)
Ketua Pemprosesan I            : Ling Wei Yiing (L6A4)
Ketua Pemprosesan II          : Foo She Fui (L6S2)
Ketua Pemprosesan III        : Wong Tion Sing (L6A5)
Ketua PSG                               : Kiing Chien Chien ( L6A5)
P. Ketua PSG                          : Julia Lau Siew Yii (L6A3)
Ketua Multimedia                 : Wong Pei Ing (L6S2)
P. Ketua Mulimedia              : Gene Lam Jiih An (4S1)
Ketua Kebersihan                 : Ngu Ling Ling (L6A3)
P. Ketua Kebersihan            : Ling Zong Ching (4A2)
Ketua Pembaikan & Kecantikan : Kiu Siew Hie (L6S3)
P. Ketua Pembaikan & Kecantikan: Ling Sing Yiing(L6A1)
Ketua Nilam                          : Daniel Tiong Ho Ming (L6S3)
P. Ketua Nilam                     : Steven Tiong Chiong Tong (4S3)

Senarai Ahli Jawatankuasa 2011/2012
 Ketua Pustakawan                                  : Frank Ling Hong Chan ( L6S1)
 
Tim. Ketua Pustakawan I                     : Lau Ngie Jun (L6S1)
 Tim. Ketua Pustakawan II                   : Anna Rachel Dawson (L6S1)
 Setiausaha                                               : James Ling Heng Nguong (L6S1)
 Penolong Setiausaha                             : Eustace Teo Kien Chuan (4S1)
 Bendahari                                                : Lo Yiih Lin (L6A4)
 Ketua Junior                                           : Yong Fah Ting (L6A3)
 P. Ketua Junior                                      : Tiong Kung Hing (4S2)
Ketua Pemprosesan                               : Ling Wei Chyi (L6A1)
Ketua Pemprosesan I                            : Wong Soon Heow (L6S1)
Ketua Pemprosesan II                           : Ling Kang Wei (L6S1)
Ketua Pemprosesan III                         : Ha Sing Yong (L6S1)
Ketua PSG                                                : Helen Wong Mee King (L6A1)
P. Ketua PSG                                           : David Ting Szu Kwong (L6S3)
Ketua Multimedia                                  : Kong Wen Yee (L6S2)
Ketua Kebersihan                                  : Wong Chai Chia (L6A1)
P. Ketua Kebersihan                             : Willy Hii Soon Siong (4A1)
Ketua Pembaikan & Kecantikan        : Wilson Ting Chiez King (4S2)
P. Ketua Pembaikan & Kecantikan   : Jason Wong Tung Kiat (4S3)
Ketua Nilam                                           : Chuo Ngiu Kong ( 4S3)